Product : Indian Kino Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil
INCI: Helianthus annuus Extract (in selected carrier oil)
Vinpocetine 98% — Standardized Extract from Vinca minor (periwinkle)
extracted from high-purity ashwagandha (Withania somnifera) biomass
Baicalein 98% — Standardized Extract from Scutellaria baicalensis (chinese skullcap)
Ashwagandha Root OS Extract, Jojoba Oil Size:225 g/7.9 Oz Product : Indian Kino OilProduct : Ashwagandha Root Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil Botanical Name : Withania Somnifera Common Name : Ashwagandha,Asgandh,Withania Somnifera, Indian ginseng, poison gooseberry, or winter cherry, Suggested Uses Formulate into facial oils, serums, creams, and lotions. Use in hair oils and scalp treatments for conditioning and nourishment. Incorporate into massage oils and body care blends. Typical use level: 110%, or as required by the