Frost edit · Free shipping over $70 · Cool essentials

Eucalyptus OS Extract, Jojoba Oil Butea frondosa Common Name : Lettuce

SKU: 47249835612
4.2
EUR40.03 EUR75.03

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $10.01 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 3 - Nov 8

Description

Common Name : Lettuce

Product : Harmal Seed Glycerin Extract

Product : Karanja Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil

Common Name : Patchouli

Rich in fatty acids and antioxidants (including lycopene precursors)

Eucalyptus OS Extract, Jojoba Oil Butea frondosa Common Name : LettuceProduct : Eucalyptus Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil Botanical Name : Eucalyptus globulus Common Name : Eucalyptus Part Used : Leaf Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Jojoba Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Eucalyptus globulus Leaf Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil CAS No. 61789 91 1 Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Extract CAS No. 84625 32 1 Grade : Cosmetic Grade Appearance : Clear to slightly

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products

1999
1999

US$ 29.70

Min. order: 1 piece

4.2 (25 reviews)

Sold : Login>>